1. Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

      • Rent
        Buy
      • Type

        All types

        • All types
        • Serviced Apartment
        • Apartment
        • Villa
        • Courtyard
        • Office
      • District

        All districts

        • All districts
        • CBD
        • Chaoyang Park
        • Dongzhimen
        • Financial Street
        • Gongti
        • Lido
        • Lufthansa
        • Northern Area
        • Ritan Park
        • Sanlitun
        • Shunyi
        • Southern Area
        • Wangfujing
        • Wangjing
      • Bedroom

        All sizes

        • All sizes
        • Studio
        • 1 bedroom
        • 2 bedrooms
        • 3 bedrooms
        • 4 bedrooms
        • 5 bedrooms
        • more than 5 bedrooms
      • Price Range

        All Prices

        • All Prices
        • less than 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • more than 0
      • launch search

      Beijing Villas List

      Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
      Andrew VillasSouthern Area3503502500030000
      Australian GardenShunyi4756003300060000
      Beijing RivieraShunyi1904642900080000
      Capital ParadiseShunyi754681500043000
      Cathay ViewShunyi37070040000180000
      Chateau RegaliaShunyi1305441500065000
      Dragon Bay VillaShunyi2738592500085000
      Dynasty GardenShunyi2755802800050000
      East Lake VillaDongzhimen3064936000085000
      Eurovillage Shunyi2004012800050000
      Forest HillsChaoyang Park490100066000250000
      GahoodShunyi2155981800050000
      Grand HillsShunyi4147455400088000
      Greenland Garden VillaLido1123401000035000
      Guangming VillaLufthansa1282122800042000
      Kings GardenLufthansa28355040000150000
      Lane BridgeShunyi24967635000100000
      Legend GardenShunyi2755002800060000
      Leman Lake VillasShunyi2756502300065000
      Merlin Champagne TownShunyi2803852500040000
      Orchid GardenShunyi2734403300055000
      Palm BeachShunyi4754755000060000
      Peking HouseCBD3755154700070000
      Quanfa Villa Shunyi2806002000050000
      Rits GardenShunyi0588070000
      River GardenShunyi0378070000
      Silver Lake VillasLido38090045000100000
      Vantone CasaNorthern Area3803803500035000
      Yonghe VillasDongzhimen12060024000150000
      YosemiteShunyi79280800045000
      Property compound listing
      Service apartment compounds
      Apartment compounds
      Villa compounds
      Courtyard areas
      Office compounds
      More... More... More... More... More...
      炸金花0.1毛底