1. Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

      • Rent
        Buy
      • Type

        All types

        • All types
        • Serviced Apartment
        • Apartment
        • Villa
        • Courtyard
        • Office
      • District

        All districts

        • All districts
        • CBD
        • Chaoyang Park
        • Dongzhimen
        • Financial Street
        • Gongti
        • Lido
        • Lufthansa
        • Northern Area
        • Ritan Park
        • Sanlitun
        • Shunyi
        • Southern Area
        • Wangfujing
        • Wangjing
      • Bedroom

        All sizes

        • All sizes
        • Studio
        • 1 bedroom
        • 2 bedrooms
        • 3 bedrooms
        • 4 bedrooms
        • 5 bedrooms
        • more than 5 bedrooms
      • Price Range

        All Prices

        • All Prices
        • less than 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • more than 0
      • launch search

      Beijing Serviced Apartments List

      Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
      Ascott Raffles City BeijingDongzhimen752632300060000
      Asia Pacific BuildingRitan Park631781300026000
      Baifuyi Serviced ApartmentsDongzhimen623621300065000
      Beijing Marriott Executive ApartmentsWangfujing642282000060000
      Beijing Riviera Service ApartmentShunyi1301602200040000
      Capital MansionSanlitun1092651750042000
      Chateau De LuzeCBD901801350022000
      Fraser SuitesCBD331051500038000
      Gtc Residence BeijingNorthern Area764002000090000
      Guang Yao ApartmentGongti901651500026000
      Jiuxian CondominiumLido1012831350030000
      Kempinski ResidenceLufthansa761932400043000
      Kerry ResidenceCBD10045030000100000
      Kingstone International Chaoyang Park703101800055000
      Lido PlaceLido663571500045000
      Millennium Residence Beijing CBD762182200055000
      Oak ChateauLufthansa642621650055000
      Oakwood ResidenceDongzhimen4657716000120000
      Oriental PlazaWangfujing0250049000
      Pacific Century PlaceSanlitun803042000045000
      Park Hyatt CBD0242057000
      River Garden Serviced ApartmentsShunyi401401700050000
      Sandalwood Beijing Mariott ExecutiveCBD1082862500053000
      Sanquan ApartmentChaoyang Park322251200048000
      Shiqiao Guomao ApartmentCBD0148018000
      Somerset Fortune GardenLufthansa763251700060000
      St Regis ResidenceRitan Park581702800070000
      The Apartments On Financial StreetFinancial Street482302000045000
      Property compound listing
      Service apartment compounds
      Apartment compounds
      Villa compounds
      Courtyard areas
      Office compounds
      More... More... More... More... More...
      炸金花0.1毛底