1. Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

      • Rent
        Buy
      • Type

        All types

        • All types
        • Serviced Apartment
        • Apartment
        • Villa
        • Courtyard
        • Office
      • District

        All districts

        • All districts
        • CBD
        • Chaoyang Park
        • Dongzhimen
        • Financial Street
        • Gongti
        • Lido
        • Lufthansa
        • Northern Area
        • Ritan Park
        • Sanlitun
        • Shunyi
        • Southern Area
        • Wangfujing
        • Wangjing
      • Bedroom

        All sizes

        • All sizes
        • Studio
        • 1 bedroom
        • 2 bedrooms
        • 3 bedrooms
        • 4 bedrooms
        • 5 bedrooms
        • more than 5 bedrooms
      • Price Range

        All Prices

        • All Prices
        • less than 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • more than 0
      • launch search

      Beijing Offices List

      Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
      Air China Plaza Lufthansa170017001010
      Avic Building CBD1415141599
      Beijing InnCBD1000100077
      Beijing New World Centre Southern Area2240224099
      Beijing Silver Tower Lufthansa2352351212
      Beijing Zhu Zong Tower CBD35035099
      Blue Castle International Center CBD1200120088
      Bright China Chang An Building CBD2922921010
      Capital Mansion Lufthansa140014001111
      China Electronics Plaza Lido2600260077
      China Garments Mansion CBD9539531010
      China Life Tower CBD330033001313
      China Merchants Group Tower CBD118011801212
      China World Trade Center CBD30015002123
      Citic Building CBD150015001313
      Cofco Plaza CBD180018001111
      Eagle Run Plaza Lufthansa1561561010
      East Gate Plaza Dongzhimen2862861010
      East Ocean Centre CBD86861010
      Easyhome Tower Dongzhimen250025001414
      First Shanghai Center Lufthansa120205099
      Focus Building Financial Street2200220099
      Fortune Plaza CBD266726671313
      Full International Center CBD160016001212
      Gateway Plaza Lufthansa2802801414
      Genesis CenterCBD4654651616
      Global Trade Centre Northern Area3203201212
      Golden Land Building Lufthansa1020102099
      Grand Orient Plaza Dongzhimen4434431212
      Grand Pacific Trade Center CBD2045204599
      Guangming Building Lufthansa5216001113
      Han Hai Wen Hua MansionSanlitun12012088
      Hanwei Plaza CBD2632631010
      Henderson Center CBD37037099
      Hong Kong Macau Centre Dongzhimen3000300099
      Hongtown Business CenterCBD404077
      Hyundai Motors TowerLufthansa250025001313
      Jin Bao Tower Wangfujing3400340099
      Jing Guang Center Office BuildingCBD1501501313
      Jing Xin BuildingLufthansa30030066
      Kelun Building CBD1500150099
      Kerry Center CBD2572571414
      Kerry Eas Building Lufthansa737388
      Kuntai International Center CBD3053051111
      Landgent Center CBD100010001313
      Landmark Office Lufthansa100010001010
      Landmark Tower Lufthansa4804801515
      Lg Towers CBD2403201415
      Lion Mansion CBD89289288
      Lufthansa Center Lufthansa150015001414
      Nan Xin Cang International Tower Dongzhimen11511599
      New China Insurance Tower CBD2803101313
      New Poly Plaza Dongzhimen200020001414
      Ocean International Center CBD265026501313
      Oriental Kenzo Dongzhimen1091091010
      Oriental Media Center CBD1700170099
      Oriental Plaza Wangfujing300030001212
      Pacific Century Center Sanlitun3703701414
      Parkson Plaza Financial Street383888
      Ping An International Financial Center Lufthansa20020001415
      Prime Tower CBD3000300099
      Prosper Center CBD240024001313
      Raffles City Dongzhimen240024001414
      Rainbow Plaza Sanlitun1720172077
      Raise Plaza CBD1000100088
      Reignwood Centre CBD1800180088
      San Yuan Building Lufthansa1040104088
      Scitech Tower CBD100010001111
      Sinochem Tower Financial Street90090099
      Sk Tower CBD160016001212
      Sky PlazaDongzhimen16016088
      Soho Chaowai CBD15015077
      Soho Jianwai CBD1100110099
      Soho New Town Southern Area2500250088
      Soho Nexus Center CBD1402801314
      Soho Sanlitun Sanlitun1102000942000
      Soho Shangdu CBD19019088
      Sunflower Tower Chaoyang Park130013001313
      Sunjoy Mansion CBD1500150077
      Taikang Financial Tower CBD3203201414
      The Exchange Building CBD189118911111
      The Fifth Square Gongti220022001414
      The Spaces CBD2600260077
      Tyg Center Lufthansa1301900910
      Union Plaza CBD29629688
      Vantone Center CBD1500150099
      Wanda Plaza CBD595988
      Wangjing Tower Wangjing1600160077
      Yeqing Plaza Northern Area1000100066
      Yintai Center CBD32143017110000
      Yong He Plaza Sanlitun34534599
      Property compound listing
      Service apartment compounds
      Apartment compounds
      Villa compounds
      Courtyard areas
      Office compounds
      More... More... More... More... More...
      炸金花0.1毛底