1. Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

      • Rent
        Buy
      • Type

        All types

        • All types
        • Serviced Apartment
        • Apartment
        • Villa
        • Courtyard
        • Office
      • District

        All districts

        • All districts
        • CBD
        • Chaoyang Park
        • Dongzhimen
        • Financial Street
        • Gongti
        • Lido
        • Lufthansa
        • Northern Area
        • Ritan Park
        • Sanlitun
        • Shunyi
        • Southern Area
        • Wangfujing
        • Wangjing
      • Bedroom

        All sizes

        • All sizes
        • Studio
        • 1 bedroom
        • 2 bedrooms
        • 3 bedrooms
        • 4 bedrooms
        • 5 bedrooms
        • more than 5 bedrooms
      • Price Range

        All Prices

        • All Prices
        • less than 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • from 0 to 0
        • more than 0
      • launch search

      Beijing Apartments list

      Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
      A PaiSouthern Area63139650013000
      Alhambra PalaceCBD10545912000100000
      Bauhinia CourtCBD109285900030000
      Beijing East Palace ApartmentChaoyang Park802081800035000
      Beijing GardenLufthansa2003002300045000
      Beijing HermitGongti1172201200025000
      Beijing Soho ResidencesDongzhimen703801800058000
      Blue CastleCBD45450850055000
      Boning GardenChaoyang Park83151900020000
      Boya GardenChaoyang Park0363044000
      Cbd Private CastleCBD893901300045000
      Center Service ApartmentSouthern Area45107550010000
      Central PalaceWangjing80218850026000
      Central ParkCBD724251450080000
      Centrium ResidenceSanlitun652991500055000
      Chateau EdinburghSanlitun67460900050000
      Chateau RegencyLido833801000045000
      ChevalierNorthern Area0600055000
      China Central PlaceCBD66400900070000
      Concordia PlazaLufthansa0318035000
      Cwtc Century TowersSouthern Area601011200025000
      CypaCBD55140600025000
      East Avenue ApartmentSanlitun60350850045000
      East Gate PlazaSanlitun1353192200055000
      East LakeDongzhimen1084931700080000
      Fairview GardenRitan Park81250900029000
      Fortune Financial CenterCBD40027001420
      Fortune HeightsCBD10772222000180000
      Fortune PlazaCBD823801000048000
      Four SeasonsLufthansa2422655000080000
      FulichengSouthern Area58287800038000
      Gemdale International GardenCBD1121991800034000
      Gemini GroveSanlitun0171035000
      Genertime International CenterCBD202410100045000
      Global Trade MansionCBD73400950055000
      Glory GardenSanlitun50225700023000
      Glory International MansionGongti2175002300056000
      Golden Lake GardenCBD60210800025000
      Golden Land ApartmentsLufthansa80135900018000
      Golf PalaceChaoyang Park2655403500075000
      Grand MomaDongzhimen1003751500070000
      Great Hyatte InternationalChaoyang Park68200800025000
      Greenlake GardenChaoyang Park63174800018000
      Greenlake PlaceChaoyang Park822911100035000
      Hairun International CondoLido712431000028000
      Hua Yuan StarGongti55137600015000
      Huaye Oriental RoseCBD50370500030000
      International WonderlandSanlitun50258800028000
      Julong GardenGongti58347900043000
      Kangbao GardenGongti86213900023000
      Kelyn MansionCBD701601200028000
      La Grande VillaShunyi2752782500035000
      Lakeside GardenChaoyang Park901741050025000
      Lakeward SceneryChaoyang Park60310600040000
      Landgent ChateauSouthern Area72257900040000
      Landgent InternationalSouthern Area62222700035000
      Landmark ApartmentsLufthansa421531580033000
      Landmark PalaceLufthansa946801050065000
      Lanson PlaceCBD13639138000140000
      Lee Garden Service ApartmentsWangfujing602002000050000
      Li Shui GardenChaoyang Park74207700025000
      Lian Bao GardenSanlitun1764091200040000
      Lido Serenity CityCBD55200900030000
      Luxury ApartmentsCBD791851400039000
      Manhattan GardenChaoyang Park1122431000020000
      Megahall Dongzhimen45190750028000
      Mixion ResidenceLufthansa55256900045000
      Moma Dongzhimen2453133200045000
      NagaDongzhimen30360870000125000
      Oakwood Residence Damei BeijingChaoyang Park802552000045000
      Ocean ExpressLufthansa51213750026000
      Ocean Honored ChateauLufthansa1702561800048000
      Oceanwide InternationalChaoyang Park1452511600038000
      Palace ApartmentRitan Park1862231800022000
      Palm Spring Platinum ApartmentsChaoyang Park1252451800040000
      Palm SpringsChaoyang Park1383701700055000
      Park ApartmentsChaoyang Park0460065000
      Park AvenueChaoyang Park964261400065000
      Parkview TowerChaoyang Park1643201800038000
      Parkway Court No 9Chaoyang Park1204301000047000
      Peking House ApartmentSouthern Area3805804300065000
      Phoenix TownNorthern Area0255033000
      Pingod Southern Area55171600020000
      Pop Moma Dongzhimen1002401100030000
      Regent CourtSouthern Area1493601800060000
      Regent LandGongti671431000024000
      Richmond ParkLido0365060000
      Seasons ParkSanlitun734501100060000
      Shimao Gong SanSanlitun661451100027000
      Shine CityShunyi3005001500030000
      Shoukai BojunSanlitun45240850035000
      Soho Jian WaiSouthern Area922881200032000
      Soho New TownSouthern Area75268700028000
      Soho SanlitunSanlitun1104991700080000
      Star RiverChaoyang Park2027132500080000
      Sun CitySanlitun70265750035000
      Sunshine 100CBD45260750028000
      The Riverside Baroque Palace Gongti713201280034800
      TunsanliSanlitun60360900070000
      Upper East SideLido883121050035000
      Us United ApartmentLufthansa1682301900035000
      Van PalaceCBD1103701200040000
      Venus GardenLufthansa44273550028000
      Victoria Garden (park 15)Chaoyang Park1404001600060000
      Windsor AvenueCBD865001400060000
      World City ApartmentCBD573631200060000
      XanaduCBD1101751800032000
      Xing Fu Yi CunSanlitun95265950025000
      Property compound listing
      Service apartment compounds
      Apartment compounds
      Villa compounds
      Courtyard areas
      Office compounds
      More... More... More... More... More...
      炸金花0.1毛底